Shinee- Replay MV korean pop rock dance nanowrimo international writers typing tunes music videos


Shinee- Replay MV korean pop rock dance nanowrimo international writers typing tunes music videos

the idea girl says

enjoying international music tonight i’m surfing the korean pop dance music videos and posting one’s that i think will sell well in north america 🙂

Shinee first mv (Nuna nomu yeppo…)
Please enjoy and…
please support them^^

ONEW
Stage name: Onew (온유 or 温流)
Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birth date: December 14, 1989 (1989-12-14)
Position: Leader, Sub vocal Specialties: Can play piano.

JONGHYUN
Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08)
Position: Lead vocal
Hobbies: Watching movie, Singing Specialties: Can speak Chinese.

TAEMIN
Stage name: Taemin (태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18)
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocal Specialties: Can speak Chinese.

MINHO
Stage name: Minho (민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (1991-12-09)
Position: Rap, Vocal Specialties: Can speak Chinese and English.

KEY
Stage name: Key (키)
Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date: September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23)
Position: Rap, Vocal Specialties: Can speak Chinese and English.

Advertisements

About the idea girl

Author, Blogger, Writer, Music, Entertainment, Movies, Novels, Book Reviews, Arts, Fiction, Travel, Hiking, Comedy, Humor, Jokes, Celebrity News Photos, The Power of the Platform Speakers on Life
This entry was posted in music pop rock indie hip hop rap classic rock metal, music- pop, Nanowrimo typing tunes, New Artist, New Music, rock and tagged , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.